Α΄ ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2019 – 2020

Η Βαθμολογία (5η Αγωνιστική)

1. Κιλελέρ      5 – 1   13
2. ΠΟΕ      19 – 5   11
3. Φαλανιακός      15 – 4   11
4. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      13 – 5   11
5. Αετός Μακρυχωρίου      9 – 3   11
6. Δωτιέας Αγιάς      10 – 1   8
7. Αμπελιά      13 – 10   7
8. Τύρναβος      5 – 6   7
9. ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ      5 – 7   7
10. Αργυροπούλι      5 – 13   6
11. Βλαχογιάννι      4 – 9   5
12. Μαυροβούνι      4 – 4   5
13. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      4 – 13   2
14. Λάρισα 2012      2 – 18   2
15. Δαμασιακός      3 – 9   1
16. Αμπελωνιακός      4 – 12   1

Πίνακας των σκόρερ

6 Γκολ: Τσιάκος (Φαλανιακός), Τσατσαλίδης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Γκαραλιάκος (Αμπελιά).

3 Γκολ: Ματούλας, Πετκολάι, Λαζαρίδης, Μπαρλαγιάννης Ν. (ΠΟΕ), Γκατζούλης (Σμόλικας), Λιλολάρι (ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ).

2 Γκολ: Χάμος, Πετάνι (ΠΟΕ), Πατσιωτός (Σμόλικας), Πίρε (Τύρναβος), Κολοβός, Κατσαμάγκας (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Παπακωνσταντίνου (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Καρακάνος (Δαμασιακός), Τζέκα (Κιλελέρ), Πράπας (Αμπελιά), Λεσάι (Φαλανιακός), Γιώργης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Χατζούλης (Αμπελωνιακός).

1 Γκολ: Χατζής Κ., Παπαχρήστος, Γουρνάρης (Κιλελέρ), Περδίκης, Πλιάγκας, Καλούσης, Σαλοκανάς (Αμπελιά), Πετράκης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Μπαρούτας, Χάνι (ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ), Ντιντής, Μπέτσιος, Μάντζαρης, Μπενεχούτσος, Κλούρας (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Κωνσταντινίδης, Τσιάρας, Λιόλιος (Βλαχογιάννι), Τσιάγκος, Νταμπαλέτσιος (Αργυροπούλι), Γελαλής, Ιωαννίδης, Λυγούρας Χρ., Μπλέντι, Λυγούρας Β. (Φαλανιακός), Νταμπώσης, Ζηρδέλης (ΠΟΕ), Παπαγεωργίου, Κολοβός, Μπέτσης, Μολάς (Σμόλικας), Μαλάκος, Καρβούνης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Κίτσιος Δ., Ιορδανίδης Δ. (Λάρισα 2012), Πρισακάρου, Χατζής (Τύρναβος), Χατζής, Αλεξανδρής (Αμπελωνιακός), Σπανός (Μαυροβούνι), Μπουκουβάλας (Δαμασιακός).

1η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 2 – 1 Αμπελιά
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 0 Μαυροβούνι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 2 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 7 Φαλανιακός
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Τύρναβος 0 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 – 3 ΠΟΕ

2η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 6 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Δαμασιακός 0 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 1 Κιλελέρ
Αμπελιά 6 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Φαλανιακός 1 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
ΠΟΕ 5 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 4 Τύρναβος

3η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 2 Δαμασιακός
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 6 ΠΟΕ
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 4 – 2 Αμπελιά
Τύρναβος 0 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

4η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας 3 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 4 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Αργυροπούλι
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 2 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
ΠΟΕ 3 – 0 Τύρναβος
Αμπελιά 3 – 3 Αμπελωνιακός
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 4 Φαλανιακός

5η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 Κιλελέρ
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 4 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 0 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Αμπελωνιακός 0 – 3 Μαυροβούνι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 2 ΠΟΕ
Αμπελιά 1 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

6η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2012 19/10 Βλαχογιάννι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 19/10 Αργυροπούλι
Κιλελέρ 19/10 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 19/10 Τύρναβος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 19/10 Αμπελωνιακός
Δαμασιακός 19/10 Φαλανιακός
Μαυροβούνι 19/10 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
ΠΟΕ 19/10 Αμπελιά

7η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 27/10 Αργυροπούλι
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 27/10 Λάρισα 2012
Τύρναβος 27/10 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμπελωνιακός 27/10 Κιλελέρ
Φαλανιακός 27/10 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 27/10 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμπελιά 27/10 Δαμασιακός
Μαυροβούνι 27/10 ΠΟΕ

8η Αγωνιστική

Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 02/11 Βλαχογιάννι
Αργυροπούλι 02/11 Τύρναβος
Λάρισα 2012 02/11 Αμπελωνιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 02/11 Φαλανιακός
Κιλελέρ 02/11 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 02/11 Αμπελιά
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 02/11 ΠΟΕ
Δαμασιακός 02/11 Μαυροβούνι

9η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 10/11 Τύρναβος
Αμπελωνιακός 10/11 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Φαλανιακός 10/11 Αργυροπούλι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 10/11 Λάρισα 2012
Αμπελιά 10/11 Αχιλλεάς Φαρσάλων
ΠΟΕ 10/11 Κιλελέρ
Μαυροβούνι 10/11 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δαμασιακός 10/11 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

10η Αγωνιστική

Αμπελωνιακός 16/11 Βλαχογιάννι
Τύρναβος 16/11 Φαλανιακός
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 16/11 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αργυροπούλι 16/11 Αμπελιά
Λάρισα 2012 16/11 ΠΟΕ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 16/11 Μαυροβούνι
Κιλελέρ 16/11 Δαμασιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 16/11 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

11η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 24/11 Φαλανιακός
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 24/11 Αμπελωνιακός
Αμπλειά 24/11 Τύρναβος
ΠΟΕ 24/11 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Μαυροβούνι 24/11 Αργυροπούλι
Δαμασιακός 24/11 Λάρισα 2012
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 24/11 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 24/11 Κιλελέρ

12η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 30/11 Βλαχογιάννι
Φαλανιακός 30/11 Αμπελιά
Αμπελωνιακός 30/11 ΠΟΕ
Τύρναβος 30/11 Μαυροβούνι
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 30/11 Δαμασιακός
Αργυροπούλι 30/11 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Λάρισα 2012 30/11 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 30/11 Κιλελέρ

13η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 08/12 Αμπελιά
ΠΟΕ 08/12 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Μαυροβούνι 08/12 Φαλανιακός
Δαμασιακός 08/12 Αμπελωνιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 08/12 Τύρναβος
Σμόλικας 08/12 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου
Κιλελέρ 08/12 Αργυροπούλι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 08/12 Λάρισα 2012

14η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 14/12 Βλαχογιάννι
Αμπελιά 14/12 Μαυροβούνι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 14/12 Δαμασιακός
Φαλανιακός 14/12 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμπελωνιακός 14/12 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 14/12 Κιλελέρ
Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 14/12 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αργυροπούλι 14/12 Λάρισα 2012

15η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 22/12 Μαυροβούνι
Δαμασιακός 22/12 ΠΟΕ
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 22/12 Αμπελιά
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 22/12 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Κιλελέρ 22/12 Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 22/12 Αμπελωνιακός
Λάρισα 2012 22/12 Τύρναβος
Αργυροπούλι 22/12 Αετός Μακρυχωρίου