Α΄ ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2019 – 2020

Η Βαθμολογία (17η Αγωνιστική)

1. ΠΟΕ      41 – 9   43
2. Μακρυχώρι      42 – 9   42
3. Φαλανιακός      46 – 15   40
4. Δωτιέας Αγιάς      26 – 10   29
5. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      29 – 17   28
6. Κιλελέρ      13 – 19   27
7. Αμπελιά      26 – 20   25
8. Μαυροβούνι      20 – 18   21
9. ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ      17 – 22   19
10. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      17 – 30   19
11. Τύρναβος     18 – 25   18
12. Λάρισα 2012      17 – 43   16
13. Αργυροπούλι      13 – 37   14
14. Δαμασιακός      15 – 25   13
15. Βλαχογιάννι      9 – 31   10
16. Αμπελωνιακός      18 – 36   8

1η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 2 – 1 Αμπελιά
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 0 Μαυροβούνι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 2 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 7 Φαλανιακός
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Τύρναβος 0 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 – 3 ΠΟΕ

2η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 6 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Δαμασιακός 0 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 1 Κιλελέρ
Αμπελιά 6 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Φαλανιακός 1 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
ΠΟΕ 5 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 4 Τύρναβος

3η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 2 Δαμασιακός
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 6 ΠΟΕ
Μακρυχώρι 4 – 2 Αμπελιά
Τύρναβος 0 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

4η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας 3 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 4 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Αργυροπούλι
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
ΠΟΕ 3 – 0 Τύρναβος
Αμπελιά 3 – 3 Αμπελωνιακός
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 4 Φαλανιακός

5η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 Κιλελέρ
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 4 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Αμπελωνιακός 0 – 3 Μαυροβούνι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 2 ΠΟΕ
Αμπελιά 1 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

6η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2012 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 – 2 Αργυροπούλι
Κιλελέρ 0 – 3 Μακρυχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 0 Τύρναβος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 1 Αμπελωνιακός
Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Αμπελιά

7η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Μακρυχώρι 5 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Τύρναβος 2 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 0 Κιλελέρ
Φαλανιακός 0 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμπελιά 1 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 1 ΠΟΕ

8η Αγωνιστική

Μακρυχώρι 4 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 4 Τύρναβος
Λάρισα 2012 2 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Κιλελέρ 0 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Αμπελιά
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Δαμασιακός 2 – 1 Μαυροβούνι

9η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Τύρναβος
Αμπελωνιακός 0 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
Φαλανιακός 4 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 2 Λάρισα 2012
Αμπελιά 0 – 2 Αχιλλεάς Φαρσάλων
ΠΟΕ 5 – 1 Κιλελέρ
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δαμασιακός 0 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

10η Αγωνιστική

Αμπελωνιακός 2 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Μακρυχώρι 1 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 3 Αμπελιά
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Φαλανιακός

11η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 5 Φαλανιακός
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 3 – 1 Αμπελωνιακός
Αμπελιά 3 – 1 Τύρναβος
ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Μαυροβούνι 2 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Δαμασιακός 1 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 4 – 1 Κιλελέρ

12η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αμπελωνιακός 2 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Τύρναβος 1 – 4 Μαυροβούνι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 1 Κιλελέρ
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Αμπελιά
Μακρυχώρι 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός

13η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 1 Αμπελιά
ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Μαυροβούνι 2 – 6 Φαλανιακός
Δαμασιακός 2 – 2 Αμπελωνιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 1 Τύρναβος
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
Κιλελέρ 0 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 2 Λάρισα 2012

14η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αμπελιά 0 – 0 Μαυροβούνι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 3 Δαμασιακός
Φαλανιακός 3 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 2 Λάρισα 2012
Μακρυχώρι 5 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τύρναβος 1 – 2 Κιλελέρ

15η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 2 Μαυροβούνι
Δαμασιακός 0 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 0 Αμπελιά
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Κιλελέρ 0 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 5 Μακρυχώρι

16η Αγωνιστική

Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΠΟΕ 3 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αμπελιά 0 – 1 Κιλελέρ
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Φαλανιακός 5 – 2 Λάρισα 2012
Αμπελωνιακός 3 – 3 Αργυροπούλι
Μακρυχώρι 4 – 0 Τύρναβος

17η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Μαυροβούνι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 3 Αμπελιά
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 1 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Τύρναβος 2 – 1 Αμπελωνιακός

18η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 26/01 Βλαχογιάννι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 26/01 Κιλελέρ
Δαμασιακός 26/01 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μαυροβούνι 26/01 Λάρισα 2012
ΠΟΕ 26/01 Αργυροπούλι
Αμπελιά 26/01 Μακρυχώρι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 26/01 Τύρναβος
Αμπελωνιακός 26/01 Φαλανιακός

19η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 01/02 Κιλελέρ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 01/02 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Λάρισα 2012 01/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αργυροπούλι 01/02 Δαμασιακός
Μακρυχώρι 01/02 Μαυροβούνι
Τύρναβος 01/02 ΠΟΕ
Αμπελωνιακός 01/02 Αμπελιά
Φαλανιακός 01/02 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ

20η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 09/02 Βλαχογιάννι
Κιλελέρ 09/02 Λάρισα 2012
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 09/02 Αργυροπούλι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 09/02 Μακρυχώρι
Δαμασιακός 09/02 Τύρναβος
Μαυροβούνι 09/02 Αμπελωνιακός
ΠΟΕ 09/02 Φαλανιακός
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 09/02 Αμπελιά