Α΄1 ΕΣΚΑΘ 2016 – 2017

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ - ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΠΙΝΑΚΑΣ

1ος Όμιλος

Η Βαθμολογία (9η Αγωνιστική)

1. ΓΣ Βόλου   17
2. Νίκη Βόλου   17
3. Ολυμπιακός Βόλου   16
4. ΓΣ Νίκαιας   15
5. Διμήνι   13
6. Ίωνας   13
7. Ανάληψη Βόλου   13
8. Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης   11
9. ΓΣ Αλμυρού   10
10. Δίλοφος   10

* Εκρεμμεί η 9η Αγωνιστική.

1η Αγωνιστική 

Δίλοφος 65 – 68 Ανάληψη
ΓΣ Αλμυρού 70 – 83 ΓΣ Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου 74 – 42 Διμήνι
Ίωνας 66 – 55 Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 81 – 59 ΓΣ Νίκαιας

2η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ Νίκαιας 65 – 49 Ίωνας
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης 30 – 86 Νίκη Βόλου
Διμήνι 71 – 64 ΓΣ Αλμυρού
ΓΣ Βόλου 75 – 66 Δίλοφος
Ανάληψη 55 – 72 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

3η Αγωνιστική

Δίλοφος 73 – 80 Διμήνι
ΓΣ Αλμυρού 71 – 66 Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
Νίκη Βόλου 70 – 52 ΓΣ Νίκαιας
Ίωνας 59 – 86 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ανάληψη 64 – 80 ΓΣ Βόλου

4η Αγωνιστική

Ίωνας 75 – 53 Ανάληψη
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 67 – 66 Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΣ Νίκαιας 86 – 54 ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης 59 – 55 Δίλοφος
Διμήνι 57 – 66 ΓΣ Βόλου

5η Αγωνιστική

Δίλοφος 58 – 67 ΓΣ Νίκαιας
ΓΣ Αλμυρού 65 – 77 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νίκη Βόλου 68 – 41 Ίωνας
ΓΣ Βόλου 77 – 46 Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
Ανάληψη 74 – 67 Διμήνι

6η Αγωνιστική

Νίκη Βόλου 96 – 48 Ανάληψη
Ίωνας 74 – 59 ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 88 – 48 Δίλοφος
ΓΣ Νίκαιας 69 – 51 ΓΣ Βόλου
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης 47 – 67 Διμήνι

7η Αγωνιστική

Δίλοφος 60 – 59 Ίωνας
ΓΣ Αλμυρού 70 – 89 Νίκη Βόλου
Διμήνι 69 – 65 ΓΣ Νίκαιας
ΓΣ Βόλου 76 – 73 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Ανάληψη 69 – 78 Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης

8η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ Αλμυρού 63 – 74 Ανάληψη
Νίκη Βόλου 78 – 35 Δίλοφος
Ίωνας 71 – 77 ΓΣ Βόλου
ΓΣ Νίκαιας 75 – 55 Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 67 – 57 Διμήνι

9η Αγωνιστική

Δίλοφος -/- ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης -/- Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Διμήνι -/- Ίωνας
ΓΣ Βόλου -/- Νίκη Βόλου
Ανάληψη -/- ΓΣ Νίκαιας

2ος Γύρος

10η Αγωνιστική

Ανάληψη 76 – 56 Δίλοφος
ΓΣ Βόλου 69 – 47 ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Διμήνι 57 – 91 Νίκη Βόλου
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης 56 – 59 Ίωνας
ΓΣ Νίκαιας 70 – 45 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

11η Αγωνιστική

Ίωνας -/- ΓΣ Νίκαιας
Νίκη Βόλου -/- Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
ΓΣ Αλμυρού -/- Διμήνι
Δίλοφος -/- ΓΣ Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου -/- Ανάληψη

12η Αγωνιστική

Διμήνι -/- Δίλοφος
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης -/- ΓΣ Αλμυρού
ΓΣ Νίκαιας -/- Νίκη Βόλου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου -/- Ίωνας
ΓΣ Βόλου -/- Ανάληψη

13η Αγωνιστική

Ανάληψη -/- Ίωνας
Νίκη Βόλου -/- Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΓΣ Αλμυρού -/- ΓΣ Νίκαιας
Δίλοφος -/- Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
ΓΣ Βόλου -/- Διμήνι

14η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ Νίκαιας -/- Δίλοφος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου -/- ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Ίωνας -/- Νίκη Βόλου
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης -/- ΓΣ Βόλου
Διμήνι -/- Ανάληψη

15η Αγωνιστική

Ανάληψη -/- Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΣ Αλμυρού -/- Ίωνας
Δίλοφος -/- Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΓΣ Βόλου -/- ΓΣ Νίκαιας
Διμήνι -/- Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης

16η Αγωνιστική

Ίωνας -/- Δίλοφος
Νίκη Βόλου -/- ΓΣ Αλμυρού
ΓΣ Νίκαιας -/- Διμήνι
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου -/- ΓΣ Βόλου
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης -/- Ανάληψη

17η Αγωνιστική

Ανάληψη -/- ΓΣ Αλμυρού
Δίλοφος -/- Νίκη Βόλου
ΓΣ Βόλου -/- Ίωνας
Διμήνι -/- Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης -/- ΓΣ Νίκαιας

18η Αγωνιστική

ΓΣ Αλμυρού -/- Δίλοφος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου -/- Νέοι Αθλητές Νίκης
Ίωνας -/- Διμήνι
Νίκη Βόλου -/- ΓΣ Βόλου
ΓΣ Νίκαιας -/- Ανάληψη

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ - ΚΕΡΚΙΔΑ

2ος Όμιλος

Η Βαθμολογία (9η Αγωνιστική)

1. Σοφάδες   17
2. Εθνικός Λάρισας   16
3. Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας   15
4. Αμπελώνας   15
5. Ίκαροι Τρικάλων   15
6. Αστέρας Λάρισας   14
7. Καλαμπάκα   13
8. Δαναοί Τρικάλων   11
9. Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας   10
10. ΓΣ Ελασσόνας   9

* Εκρεμμεί η 9η Αγωνιστική.

1η Αγωνιστική 

Δαναοί Τρικάλων 57 – 74 Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας
Καλαμπάκα 55 – 66 Εθνικός Λάρισας
Σοφάδες 81 – 70 Αμπελώνας
Αστέρας Λάρισας 64 – 47 ΓΣ Ελασσόνας
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας 47 – 64 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

2η Αγωνιστική

Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 59 – 67 Αστέρας Λάρισας
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας 64 – 88 Σοφάδες
Αμπελώνας 73 – 63 Καλαμπάκα
Εθνικός Λάρισας 70 – 65 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας 67 – 55 Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας

3η Αγωνιστική

Δαναοί Τρικάλων 55 – 67 Αμπελώνας
Καλαμπάκα 58 – 45 ΓΣ Ελασσόνας
Σοφάδες 82 – 66 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αστέρας Λάρισας 55 – 50 Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
Ήφαιστος Καδίτσας 96 – 88 Εθνικός Λάρισας

4η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Λάρισας 57 – 64 Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας 62 – 83 Σοφάδες
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 59 – 73 Καλαμπάκα
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας 47 – 67 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Αμπελώνας 70 – 73 Εθνικός Λάρισας

5η Αγωνιστική

Δαναοί Τρικάλων 53 – 64 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Καλαμπάκα 73 – 62 Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
Σοφάδες 90 – 72 Αστέρας Λάρισας
Εθνικός Λάρισας 82 – 64 ΓΣ Ελασσόνας
Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας 79 – 84 Αμπελώνας

6η Αγωνιστική

Σοφάδες 66 – 58 Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας
Αστέρας Λάρισας 64 – 46 Καλαμπάκα
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας 88 – 86 (74-74κ.α.) Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 90 – 50 Εθνικός Λάρισας
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας 56 – 69 Αμπελώνας

7η Αγωνιστική

Δαναοί Τρικάλων 68 – 57 Αστέρας Λάρισας
Καλαμπάκα 69 – 71 Σοφάδες
Αμπελώνας 48 – 56 Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Εθνικός Λάρισας 75 – 62 Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας 87 – 65 ΓΣ Ελασσόνας

8η Αγωνιστική

Καλαμπάκα 71 – 58 Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας
Σοφάδες 75 – 56 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Αστέρας Λάρισας 63 – 85 Εθνικός Λάρισας
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας 69 – 94 Αμπελώνας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 73 – 63 ΓΣ Ελασσόνας

9η Αγωνιστική

Δαναοί Τρικάλων -/- Καλαμπάκα
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας -/- Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
Αμπελώνα -/- Αστέρας Λάρισας
Εθνικός Λάρισας -/- Σοφάδες
Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας -/- Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

2ος Γύρος

10η Αγωνιστική

Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας 78 – 62 Δαναοί Τρικάλων
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας 61 – 75 Αστέρας Λάρισας
Αμπελώνας 72 – 69 Σοφάδες
Εθνικός Λάρισας 67 – 64 Καλαμπάκα
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων 68 – 48 Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας

11η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Λάρισας -/- Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Σοφάδες -/- ΓΣ Ελασσόνας
Καλαμπάκα -/- Αμπελώνας
Δανοί Τρικάλων -/- Εθνικός Λάρισας
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας -/- Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας

12η Αγωνιστική

Αμπελώνας -/- Δαναοί Τρικάλων
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας -/- Καλαμπάκα
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων -/- Σοφάδες
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας -/- Αστέρας Λάρισας
Εθνικός Λάρισας -/- Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας

13η Αγωνιστική

Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας -/- Αστέρας Λάρισας
Σοφάδες -/- Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
Καλαμπάκα -/- Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Δαναοί Τρικάλων -/- ΓΣ Ελασσόνας
Εθνικός Λάρισας -/- Αμπελώνας

14η Αγωνιστική

Ίκαροι Τρικάλων -/- Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας -/- Καλαμπάκα
Αστέρας Λάρισας -/- Σοφάδες
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας -/- Εθνικός Λάρισας
Αμπελώνας -/- Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας

15η Αγωνιστική

Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας -/- Σοφάδες
Καλαμπάκα -/- Αστέρας Λάρισας
Δαναοί Τρικάλων -/- Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
Εθνικός Λάρισας -/- Ίκαροι Τρικάλων
Αμπελώνας -/- ΓΣ Ελασσόνας

16η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Λάρισας -/- Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Σοφάδες -/- Καλαμπάκα
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων -/- Αμπελώνας
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας -/- Εθνικός Λάρισας
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας -/- Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας

17η Αγωνιστική

Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας -/- Καλαμπάκα
Δαναοί Τρικάλων -/- Σοφάδες
Εθνικός Λάρισας -/- Αστέρας Λάρισας
Αμπελώνας -/- Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας
ΓΣ Ελασσόνας -/- Ίκαροι Τρικάλων

18η Αγωνιστική

Καλαμπάκα -/- Δαναοί Τρικάλων
Ολυμπιακός Καρδίτσας -/- ΓΣ Ελασσόνας
Αστέρας Λάρισας -/- Αμπελώνας
Σοφάδες -/- Εθνικός Λάρισας
Ίκαροι Τρικάλων -/- Ήφαιστος Καρδίτσας