Α΄ ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2016 – 2017

ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ - ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ & ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ - Α ΕΠΣΛ

Η Βαθμολογία (15η Αγωνιστική)

1. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      46 – 11   39
2. Δωτιέας Αγιάς      28 – 19   30
3. Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης      26 – 14   29
4. Τσαριτσάνη      18 – 13   28
5. Τύρναβος      18 – 16   24
6. Βλαχογιάννι      20 – 17   23
7. Αργυροπούλι       24 – 23   23
8. ΠΟΕ      19 – 17   22
9. Καλοχώρι      21 – 22   20
10. Αμυγδαλέα      21 – 21   19
11. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      23 – 21   19
12. Λάρισα 2012      14 – 20   15
13. Φαλανιακός      20 – 25   15
14. Μακρυχώρι      12 – 23   14

————ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ————–

15. Αστέρας Τυρνάβου      17 – 45   9
16. Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας      10 – 31   8

Πίνακας των Σκόρερ

13 Γκολ: Γιώργος Τσατσαλίδης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς).

12 Γκολ: Θανάσης Παλάσκας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων).

11 Γκολ: Βασίλης Λόλας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Αλέξης Τσούτσας (Αργυροπούλι).

7 Γκολ: Κώστας Κοταρέλας, Τάσος Χατζηγρηγορίου (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Κώστας Τσιάκος (Λάρισα 2012), Νίκος Βούλγαρης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Λευτέρης Γκαραγκούνης (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου).

6 Γκολ: Βαγγέλης Ζηρδέλης (Βλαχογιάννι), Μίμης Κουρούκας (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Χρήστος Λυγούρας (Φαλανιακός).

5 Γκολ: Δημήτρης Κόκορας (Αργυροπούλι), Βαγγέλης Τζιόλας (Τύρναβος), Δημήτρης Τόλιος (Βλαχογιάννι), Δημήτρης Μανακούσιος (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης).

4 Γκολ: Δημήτρης Παπαγεωργίου (Φαλανιακός), Δημήτρης Ματούλας (ΠΟΕ), Μιχάλης Γκαντρής (Τύρναβος), Θανάσης Λιόλιος (Βλαχογιάννι), Βασίλης Φούντας (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου/Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας), Ντέιβιντ Μπόντε (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Φάνης Τσιάτας, Αντώνης Πούτας (Καλοχώρι), Γιώργος Κακαβίτσης (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης).

3 Γκολ: Πέτρος Κορλός, Αποστόλης Πολύζος (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Σωτήρης Χάμος, Λεωνίδας Καραγκούνης (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Άγγελος Αμπατζίδης, Βασίλης Σπανός (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Χρήστος Ρέψης, Κώστας Νεμπεγλέρας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Νίκος Φιλιππούλης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Γιούλι Περτζιόνι, Νίκος Μπαρλαγιάννης (ΠΟΕ), Γιώργος Μπαντής (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Στέλιος Πατσιωτός (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης/Τύρναβος), Παντελής Φλώρος (Λάρισα 2012).

2 Γκολ: Έρβιν Πετκολάι (ΠΟΕ), Χρήστος Παπαδάμος, Βασίλης Τανάγιας, Ανδρέας Τσιρβούλης, Σάκης Δάσσιος (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Αποστόλης Καλέσης (Τύρναβος), Χρήστος Οικονόμου, Λάζαρος Κουμπούρας, Μάνος Πετράκης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Αλέξανδρος Χαλάτσης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Παναγιώτης Γαλάνης, Σπύρος Γκαραγκούνης, Ανδρέας Πάσιος (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Βασίλης Λυγούρας, Γιάννης Κόκκινος (Φαλανιακός), Αποστόλης Κούλπας (Αργυροπούλι), Γιάννης Αντωνόπουλος, Μιχάλης Δημητρέλης (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Στέλιος Κόκκοβας, Χρήστος Μακρής, Κώστας Νεστορίδης (Καλοχώρι), Παναγιώτης Πάσιος, Λευτέρης Τέας, Γιώργος Θεοχάρης (Αετός  Μακρυχωρίου), Δημήτρης Κοντοθανάσης (Βλαχογιάννι), Μιχάλης Κυριάκος (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας), Στέλιος Δραχαλίβας, Βαγγέλης Φτίκας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης).

1 Γκολ: Έρμις Μεζίνι, Χρήστος Τλούπας, Γρηγόρης Περήφανος (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Παναγιώτης Τσιαντούλης, Αχιλλέας Μανάκας, Θοδωρής Εμμανουήλ, Θάνος Ντούφας, Σωτήρης Θώμος (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Θέμης Αθανασούλης, Θανασούλης (Βλαχογιάννι), Γιάννης Σχοινάς, Αλέκος Ριζούλης, Γιώργος Χατζής, Γιάννης Χαρισούλης, Ανδρέας Σιαμαντούρας (Αργυροπούλι), Παναγιώτης Φλώρος, Βαλάντης Φλώρος, Θοδωρής Γεωργούλας (Λάρισα 2012), Θοδωρής Γανός, Γιώργος Ντονούδης, Μιχάλης Αυλογιάρης (Τύρναβος), Στέλιος Παππάς, Βασίλης Ντακούλας, Αντώνης Ραμάι, Αουρέλ Τσακάλι, Σπύρος Μπαρούτζας, Χρήστος Νάτσης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Γιώργος Λουκανίκας, Νίκος Υφαντής, Φάνης Πρίφτης, Γιώργος Καρβούνης (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Αντώνης Κατσαμάκας, Σπύρος Ρουσσάς, Αντώνης Χασιώτης, Κώστας Καλτσάς, Αποστόλης Μπελάγιας, Γιάννης Κολιοφούτης (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας), Στάθης Χριστιανίδης, Αβέλλας, Αποστόλης Γκαμπέτας (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Βασίλης Σκούπρας, Μάρκος Κωτούλας, Γιώργος Γκαλμποκίνης, Γιώργος Κόκρας (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Αποστόλης Τσιάγκος, Φίλιππος Ταστεμερίδης, Ανδρέας Καρλιάμπας (ΠΟΕ), Νίκος Βράκας, Πέτρος Τσεκούρας, Ζήσης Παραφέστας, Γιάννης Σπυρόπουλος, Θοδωρής Έξαρχος, Μπούνα (Καλοχώρι), Παναγιώτης Τάκης (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Νίκος Βαρσάμης, Γιάννης Αλατάς, Ηλίας Λιλολάρι, Δημήτρης Αλεξανδρής, Γιώργος Φαλανιακός (Φαλανιακός) Δημήτρης Τζούργκανος, Δημήτρης Καλφούντζος, Νίκος Μόσχος, Δημήτρης Μπουμπουνάρας, Βασίλης Γκαμπέτας, Σακοράφας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης).

1η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 3  – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1  Αμυγδαλέα
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 2  Βλαχογιάννι
ΠΟΕ 1 – 1 Καλοχώρι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
Φαλανιακός 0 – 2 Αργυροπούλι

2η Αγωνιστική

Καλοχώρι 3 – 4 Φαλανιακός
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 6 Αργυροπούλι
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 2 ΠΟΕ
Τύρναβος 1 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 1 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 0 Γιάννουλη

3η Αγωνιστική

Μακρυχώρι 1 – 2 Καλοχώρι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 0 Τύρναβος
ΠΟΕ 0 – 2 Αμυγδαλέα
Αστραπής Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 5 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Γιάννουλη 1 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

4η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Τύρναβος 3 – 2 Καλοχώρι
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 6 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 7 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 2 Γιάννουλη

5η Αγωνιστική

Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Καλοχώρι 0 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 4 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
ΠΟΕ 2 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 3 Λάρισα 2012
Γιάννουλη 6 – 2 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου

6η Αγωνιστική

Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 0 Τύρναβος
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Καλοχώρι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 4 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Γιάννουλη

7η Αγωνιστική

Τσαριτσάνη 0 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Τύρναβος 3 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Καλοχώρι 0 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Φαλανιακός 3 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Γιάννουλη 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ

8η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 3 Βλαχογιάννι
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 3 Μακρυχώρι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 1 Καλοχώρι
ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 0 Γιάννουλη

9η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τσαριτσάνη 3 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Τύρναβος 3 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Βλαχογιάννι 3 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Μακρυχώρι 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Καλοχώρι 2 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Γιάννουλη 3 – 0 Φαλανιακός

10η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 3 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Τύρναβος
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 3 Βλαχογιάννι
Φαλανιακός 0 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Καλοχώρι 0 – 2 Γιάννουλη

11η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 3 Λάρισα 2012
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 3 Αργυροπούλι
Τύρναβος 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 3 Καλοχώρι
Γιάννουλη 2 – 0 Μακρυχώρι

12η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΠΟΕ 2 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός 0 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη
Καλοχώρι 2 – 2 Αμυγδαλέα
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 1 Τύρναβος
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 2 Γιάννουλη

13η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 1 – 2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 5 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Καλοχώρι
Τσαριτσάνη 3 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Γιάννουλη 1 – 2 Τύρναβος

14η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 2 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Καλοχώρι 2 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 0 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 2 Γιάννουλη

15η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 3 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 4 Φαλανιακός
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 4 – 2 Καλοχώρι
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 1 Τύρναβος
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Γιάννουλη 1 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη

16η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι 07/01 Φαλανιακός
Καλοχώρι 07/01 ΠΟΕ
Μακρυχώρι 07/01 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Βλαχογιάννι 07/01 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Τύρναβος 07/01 Λάρισα 2012
 Αμυγδαλέα 07/01 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τσαριτσάνη 07/01 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 07/01 Γιάννουλη

17η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός 15/01 Καλοχώρι
Αργυροπούλι 15/01 Μακρυχώρι
ΠΟΕ 15/01 Βλαχογιάννι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 15/01 Τύρναβος
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 15/01 Αμυγδαλέα
Λάρισα 2012 15/01 Τσαριτσάνη
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 15/01 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Γιάννουλη 15/01 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

18η Αγωνιστική

Καλοχώρι 21/01 Μακρυχώρι
Βλαχογιάννι 21/01 Φαλανιακός
Τύρναβος 21/01 Αργυροπούλι
Αμυγδαλέα 21/01 ΠΟΕ
Τσαριτσάνη 21/01 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 21/01 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Αχιλλεάς Φαρσάλων 21/01 Λάρισα 2012
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 21/01 Γιάννουλη

19η Αγωνιστική

Μακρυχώρι 29/01 Βλαχογιάννι
Καλοχώρι 29/01 Τύρναβος
Φαλανιακός 29/01 Αμυγδαλέα
Αργυροπούλι 29/01 Τσαριτσάνη
ΠΟΕ 29/01 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 29/01 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 29/01 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Γιάννουλη 29/01 Λάρισα 2012

20η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 04/02 Τύρναβος
Αμυγδαλέα 04/02 Μακρυχώρι
Τσαριτσάνη 04/02 Καλοχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 04/02 Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 04/02 Αργυροπούλι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 04/02 ΠΟΕ
Λάρισα 2012 04/02 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 04/02 Γιάννουλη

21η Αγωνιστική

Τύρναβος 12/02 Αμυγδαλέα
Βλαχογιάννι 12/02 Τσαριτσάνη
Μακρυχώρι 12/02 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Καλοχώρι 12/02 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Φαλανιακός 12/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αργυροπούλι 12/02 Λάρισα 2012
ΠΟΕ 12/02 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Γιάννουλη 12/02 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας

22η Αγωνιστική

Αμυγδαλέα 18/12 Τσαριτσάνη
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 18/12 Τύρναβος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 18/12 Βλαχογιάννι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 18/12 Μακρυχώρι
Λάρισα 2012 18/12 Καλοχώρι
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 18/12 Φαλανιακός
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 18/12 Αργυροπούλι
ΠΟΕ 18/12 Γιάννουλη

23η Αγωνιστική

Τσαριτσάνη 25/02 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αμυγδαλέα 25/02 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τύρναβος 25/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Βλαχογιάννι 25/02 Λάρισα 2012
Μακρυχώρι 25/02 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Καλοχώρι 25/02 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Φαλανιακός 25/02 ΠΟΕ
Γιάννουλη 25/02 Αργυροπούλι

24η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 05/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 05/03 Τσαριτσάνη
Λάρισα 2012 05/03 Αμυγδαλέας
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 05/03 Τύρναβος
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 05/03 Βλαχογιάννι
ΠΟΕ 05/03 Μακρυχώρι
Αργυροπούλι 05/03 Καλοχώρι
Φαλανιακός 05/03 Γιάννουλη

25η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 11/03 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 11/03 Λάρισα 2012
Τσαριτσάνη 11/03 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Αμυγδαλέα 11/03 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Τύρναβος 11/03 ΠΟΕ
Βλαχογιάννι 11/03 Αργυροπούλι
Μακρυχώρι 11/03 Φαλανιακός
Γιάννουλη 11/03 Καλοχώρι

26η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2012 19/03 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 19/03 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 19/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
ΠΟΕ 19/03 Τσαριτσάνη
Αργυροπούλι 19/03 Αμυγδαλέα
Φαλανιακός 19/03 Τύρναβος
Καλοχώρι 19/03 Βλαχογιάννι
Μακρυχώρι 19/03 Γιάννουλη

27η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2ο12 -/- Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς -/- Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/- ΠΟΕ
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/- Αργυροπούλι
Τσαριτσάνη -/- Φαλανιακός
Αμυγδαλέα -/- Καλοχώρι
Τύρναβος -/- Μακρυχώρι
Γιάννουλη -/- Βλαχογιάννι

28η Αγωνιστική

Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας -/- Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
ΠΟΕ -/- Λάρισα 2012
Αργυροπούλι -/- Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Φαλανιακός -/- Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Καλοχώρι -/- Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μακρυχώρι -/- Τσαριτσάνη
Βλαχογιάννι -/- Αμυγδαλέα
Τύρναβος -/- Γιάννουλη

29η Αγωνιστική

Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας -/- ΠΟΕ
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου -/- Αργυροπούλι
Λάρισα 2012 -/- Φαλανιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς -/- Καλοχώρι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/- Μακρυχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/- Βλαχογιάννι
Τσαριτσάνη -/- Τύρναβος
Γιάννουλη -/- Αμυγδαλέα

30η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός -/- Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Καλοχώρι -/- Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Μακρυχώρι -/- Λάρισα 2012
Βλαχογιάννι -/- Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος -/- Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμυγδαλέα -/- Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τσαριτσάνη -/- Γιάννουλη
Αργυροπούλι -/- ΠΟΕ