Α΄ ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2016 – 2017

Η Βαθμολογία (24η Αγωνιστική)

1. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      65 – 16   61
2. Δωτιέας Αγιάς      45 – 24   52
3. Τσαριτσάνη      31 – 24   40
4. Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης      37 – 27   39
5. Τύρναβος      25 – 23   36
6. Αργυροπούλι       34 – 34   36
7. Αμυγδαλέα      32 – 28   35
8. ΠΟΕ      34 – 31   35
9. Βλαχογιάννι      33 – 27   33
9. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      30 – 29   31
11. Φαλανιακός      34 – 31   31

——————PLAY OUT——————

12. Καλοχώρι      26 – 33   27
13. Λάρισα 2012      20 – 30   26
14. Μακρυχώρι      21 – 35   24
15. Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας      19 – 44   20

————ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ————–

16. Αστέρας Τυρνάβου      23 – 74   10

Πίνακας των Σκόρερ

21 Γκολ: Γιώργος Τσατσαλίδης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς).

20 Γκολ: Θανάσης Παλάσκας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων).

16 Γκολ: Αλέξης Τσούτσας (Αργυροπούλι).

15 Γκολ: Νίκος Βούλγαρης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων).

13 Γκολ: Βασίλης Λόλας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων).

9 Γκολ: Τάσος Χατζηγρηγορίου (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Λευτέρης Γκαραγκούνης (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Χρήστος Λυγούρας (Φαλανιακός), Βαγγέλης Ζηρδέλης (Βλαχογιάννι).

8 Γκολ: Δημήτρης Τόλιος (Βλαχογιάννι), Βαγγέλης Τζιόλας (Τύρναβος).

7 Γκολ: Κώστας Κοταρέλας (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Κώστας Τσιάκος (Λάρισα 2012), Δημήτρης Ματούλας (ΠΟΕ), Βαγγέλης Φτίκας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Μιχάλης Κυριάκος (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας).

6 Γκολ: Μίμης Κουρούκας (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Γιώργος Κακαβίτσης (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Θανάσης Λιόλιος (Βλαχογιάννι), Βασίλης Φούντας (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου/Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας), Βασίλης Σπανός (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Σωτήρης Χάμος (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης).

5 Γκολ: Δημήτρης Κόκορας (Αργυροπούλι), Δημήτρης Μανακούσιος (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Δημήτρης Παπαγεωργίου (Φαλανιακός), Φάνης Τσιάτας (Καλοχώρι), Ντέιβιντ Μπόντε, Αλέξανδρος Χαλάτσης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Έρβιν Πετκολάι (ΠΟΕ), Αντώνης Πούτας (Καλοχώρι/Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Παναγιώτης Γαλάνης (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου).

4 Γκολ: Μιχάλης Γκαντρής (Τύρναβος), Χρήστος Ρέψης, Κώστας Νεμπεγλέρας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Αποστόλης Πολύζος, Γιώργος Καρβούνης (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Λευτέρης Τέας, Παναγιώτης Πάσιος (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Άγγελος Αμπατζίδης (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Λεωνίδας Καραγκούνης (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Μάριος Πίρε (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Δημήτρης Κίτσιος (Λάρισα 2012), Στέλιος Κόκοβας (Καλοχώρι).

3 Γκολ: Πέτρος Κορλός, Γιάννης Αντωνόπουλος (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Στέλιος Δραχαλίβας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Κώστας Νεμπεγλέρας, Λάζαρος Κουμπούρας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Νίκος Φιλιππούλης, Χρήστος Νάτσης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Γιούλι Περτζιόνι, Νίκος Μπαρλαγιάννης (ΠΟΕ), Γιώργος Μπαντής, Σπύρος Γκαραγκούνης (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Στέλιος Πατσιωτός (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης/Τύρναβος), Παντελής Φλώρος (Λάρισα 2012), Ανδρέας Τσιρβούλης, Σάκης Δάσσιος (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Αποστόλης Καλέσης, Γιώργος Ντονούδης (Τύρναβος), Δημήτρης Αλεξανδρής, Γιώργος Πανταζής (Φαλανιακός), Δημήτρης Κοντοθανάσης (Βλαχογιάννι), Αποστόλης Τσιάγκος (ΠΟΕ/Αργυροπούλι).

2 Γκολ: Χρήστος Παπαδάμος, Βασίλης Τανάγιας, Κώστας Κολοβός, Βασίλης Σκούπρας (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Χρήστος Οικονόμου, Μάνος Πετράκης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Ανδρέας Πάσιος (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Βασίλης Λυγούρας, Γιάννης Κόκκινος, Γιάννης Αλατάς (Φαλανιακός), Αποστόλης Κούλπας, Στέλιος Μπαχτσιβάνος (Αργυροπούλι), Μιχάλης Δημητρέλης, Νίκος Υφαντής (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Χρήστος Μακρής, Κώστας Νεστορίδης, Μιχάλης Σαμπάνης (Καλοχώρι), Γιώργος Θεοχάρης, Παναγιώτης Φουσίκας (Αετός  Μακρυχωρίου), Σωτήρης Θώμος, Θοδωρής Εμμανουήλ, Δημήτρης Γκατζούλης (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Θοδωρής Γεωργούλας (Λάρισα 2012), Θωμάς Τσιρογιάννης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Νίκος Μόσχος, Δημήτρης Μπουμπουνάρας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Γιάννης Ιωαννίδης (Βλαχογιάννι), Ανδρέας Καρλιάμπας (ΠΟΕ).

1 Γκολ: Έρμις Μεζίνι, Χρήστος Τλούπας, Γρηγόρης Περήφανος, Αναστάσης Μανιώτης, Αποστόλης Νάστας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Παναγιώτης Τσιαντούλης, Αχιλλέας Μανάκας, Θάνος Ντούφας (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Θέμης Αθανασούλης, Βρασίδας Κοντοθανάσης, Ζαφείρης Σουφχάρας, Θανασούλης (Βλαχογιάννι), Γιάννης Σχοινάς, Αλέκος Ριζούλης, Γιώργος Χατζής, Γιάννης Χαρισούλης, Ανδρέας Σιαμαντούρας, Κώστας Ζάχος (Αργυροπούλι), Παναγιώτης Φλώρος, Βαλάντης Φλώρος, Παναγιώτης Παϊτέρης (Λάρισα 2012), Θοδωρής Γανός, Μιχάλης Αυλογιάρης, Δημήτρης Καρακάνος (Τύρναβος), Στέλιος Παππάς, Βασίλης Ντακούλας, Αντώνης Ραμάι, Αουρέλ Τσακάλι, Σπύρος Μπαρούτζας, Δημήτρης Γιαννακός (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Γιώργος Λουκανίκας, Φάνης Πρίφτης, Ντανιέλ Σάρα (Αετός Αμυγδαλέας), Αντώνης Κατσαμάκας, Σπύρος Ρουσσάς, Αντώνης Χασιώτης, Κώστας Καλτσάς, Αποστόλης Μπελάγιας, Γιάννης Κολιοφούτης, Παντελής Βενέτης, Δημήτρης Τζουμάκης (Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας), Στάθης Χριστιανίδης, Αβέλλας, Αποστόλης Γκαμπέτας, Γιάννης Δάσσιος, Τάσος Σαμαράς, Θανάσης Αργύρης (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Μάρκος Κωτούλας, Γιώργος Γκαλμποκίνης, Γιώργος Κόκρας (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Φίλιππος Ταστεμερίδης, Γιάννης Μπούσιας, Σωτήρης Τσένος, Μάκης Γεωργούλας, Παναγιώτης Πατσής, Θωμάς Καρακώστας (ΠΟΕ), Νίκος Βράκας, Πέτρος Τσεκούρας, Ζήσης Παραφέστας, Γιάννης Σπυρόπουλος, Θοδωρής Έξαρχος, Μπούνα (Καλοχώρι), Παναγιώτης Τάκης (Αστέρας Τυρνάβου), Νίκος Βαρσάμης, Ηλίας Λιλολάρι, Κώστας Μαχαίρας, Ταξιάρχης Κλούρας, Σέσι Μπλέντι, Σωτήρης Σουλιώτης (Φαλανιακός) Δημήτρης Τζούργκανος, Δημήτρης Καλφούντζος, Βασίλης Γκαμπέτας, Σακοράφας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης).

1η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 3  – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1  Αμυγδαλέα
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 2  Βλαχογιάννι
ΠΟΕ 1 – 1 Καλοχώρι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
Φαλανιακός 0 – 2 Αργυροπούλι

2η Αγωνιστική

Καλοχώρι 3 – 4 Φαλανιακός
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 6 Αργυροπούλι
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 2 ΠΟΕ
Τύρναβος 1 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 1 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 0 Γιάννουλη

3η Αγωνιστική

Μακρυχώρι 1 – 2 Καλοχώρι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 0 Τύρναβος
ΠΟΕ 0 – 2 Αμυγδαλέα
Αστραπής Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 5 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Γιάννουλη 1 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

4η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Τύρναβος 3 – 2 Καλοχώρι
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 6 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 7 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 2 Γιάννουλη

5η Αγωνιστική

Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Καλοχώρι 0 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 4 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
ΠΟΕ 2 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 3 Λάρισα 2012
Γιάννουλη 6 – 2 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου

6η Αγωνιστική

Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 0 Τύρναβος
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Καλοχώρι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 4 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Γιάννουλη

7η Αγωνιστική

Τσαριτσάνη 0 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Τύρναβος 3 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Καλοχώρι 0 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Φαλανιακός 3 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Γιάννουλη 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ

8η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 3 Βλαχογιάννι
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 3 Μακρυχώρι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 1 Καλοχώρι
ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 0 Γιάννουλη

9η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τσαριτσάνη 3 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Τύρναβος 3 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Βλαχογιάννι 3 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Μακρυχώρι 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Καλοχώρι 2 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Γιάννουλη 3 – 0 Φαλανιακός

10η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 3 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Τύρναβος
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 3 Βλαχογιάννι
Φαλανιακός 0 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Καλοχώρι 0 – 2 Γιάννουλη

11η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 3 Λάρισα 2012
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 3 Αργυροπούλι
Τύρναβος 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 3 Καλοχώρι
Γιάννουλη 2 – 0 Μακρυχώρι

12η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΠΟΕ 2 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός 0 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη
Καλοχώρι 2 – 2 Αμυγδαλέα
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 1 Τύρναβος
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 2 Γιάννουλη

13η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 1 – 2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 5 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Καλοχώρι
Τσαριτσάνη 3 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Γιάννουλη 1 – 2 Τύρναβος

14η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 2 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Καλοχώρι 2 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 0 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 2 Γιάννουλη

15η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 3 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 4 Φαλανιακός
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 4 – 2 Καλοχώρι
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 1 Τύρναβος
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Γιάννουλη 1 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη

16η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Καλοχώρι 1 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Μακρυχώρι 1 – 2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Τύρναβος 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Αμυγδαλέα 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Γιάννουλη

17η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός 2 – 0 Καλοχώρι
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
ΠΟΕ 0 – 5 Βλαχογιάννι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 0 Τύρναβος
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 0 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Γιάννουλη 1 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

18η Αγωνιστική

Καλοχώρι 1 – 2 Μακρυχώρι
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Αχιλλεάς Φαρσάλων 3 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 0 Γιάννουλη

19η Αγωνιστική

Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 1 – 5 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Καλοχώρι 1 – 0 Τύρναβος
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
ΠΟΕ 0 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Γιάννουλη 3 – 1 Λάρισα 2012

20η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 2 Τύρναβος
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 1 Καλοχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Λάρισα 2012 2 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 1 – 5 Γιάννουλη

21η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Καλοχώρι 0 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
ΠΟΕ 5 – 0 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Γιάννουλη 0 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας

22η Αγωνιστική

Αμυγδαλέα 2 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Τύρναβος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 Καλοχώρι
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 2 – 7 Φαλανιακός
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 3 – 2 Αργυροπούλι
ΠΟΕ 2 – 0 Γιάννουλη

23η Αγωνιστική

Τσαριτσάνη 3 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αμυγδαλέα 2 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 2 Λάρισα 2012
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 1 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Καλοχώρι 1 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Γιάννουλη 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι

24η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 3 Βλαχογιάννι
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 0 Καλοχώρι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 0 Γιάννουλη

25η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 02/04 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 02/04 Λάρισα 2012
Τσαριτσάνη 02/04 Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Αμυγδαλέα 02/04 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Τύρναβος 02/04 ΠΟΕ
Βλαχογιάννι 02/04 Αργυροπούλι
Μακρυχώρι 02/04 Φαλανιακός
Γιάννουλη 02/04 Καλοχώρι

26η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2012 -/03 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου -/03 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας -/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
ΠΟΕ -/03 Τσαριτσάνη
Αργυροπούλι -/03 Αμυγδαλέα
Φαλανιακός -/03 Τύρναβος
Καλοχώρι -/03 Βλαχογιάννι
Μακρυχώρι -/03 Γιάννουλη

27η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2ο12 -/- Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς -/- Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/- ΠΟΕ
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/- Αργυροπούλι
Τσαριτσάνη -/- Φαλανιακός
Αμυγδαλέα -/- Καλοχώρι
Τύρναβος -/- Μακρυχώρι
Γιάννουλη -/- Βλαχογιάννι

28η Αγωνιστική

Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας -/- Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
ΠΟΕ -/- Λάρισα 2012
Αργυροπούλι -/- Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Φαλανιακός -/- Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Καλοχώρι -/- Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μακρυχώρι -/- Τσαριτσάνη
Βλαχογιάννι -/- Αμυγδαλέα
Τύρναβος -/- Γιάννουλη

29η Αγωνιστική

Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας -/- ΠΟΕ
Αστέρας Τυρνάβου -/- Αργυροπούλι
Λάρισα 2012 -/- Φαλανιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς -/- Καλοχώρι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/- Μακρυχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/- Βλαχογιάννι
Τσαριτσάνη -/- Τύρναβος
Γιάννουλη -/- Αμυγδαλέα

30η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός -/- Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Καλοχώρι -/- Αστέρας Τυρνάβου
Μακρυχώρι -/- Λάρισα 2012
Βλαχογιάννι -/- Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τύρναβος -/- Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμυγδαλέα -/- Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τσαριτσάνη -/- Γιάννουλη
Αργυροπούλι -/- ΠΟΕ
Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com