Α΄ ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2017 – 2018

Η Βαθμολογία (21η Αγωνιστική)

1. Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης      45 – 14   47
2. Ηρακλής Λάρισας      37 – 16   47
3. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      29 – 12    39
4. Αργυροπούλι      24 – 20   37

——————PLAY OFF——————

5. ΠΟΕ        28 – 13    36
6. Αμυγδαλέα        28 – 22    34
7. Συκούριο      25 – 23   33
8. Λάρισα 2012      21 – 15   28
9. Δαμασιακός       21 – 23   28
10. Δωτιέας Αγιάς     21 – 24   27
11. Τύρναβος        25 – 29    23

——————PLAY OUT——————

12. Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης        18 – 23   23
13. Βούναινα      25 – 40   22
14. Φαλανιακός      20 – 28   20
15. Βλαχογιάννι      16 – 37   18

————ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ————–

16. Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας      15 – 54   5

1η Αγωνιστική

Συκούριο 0 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Βούναινα 2 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 1 Τύρναβος
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Τσαριτσάνη 5 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 – 1 Δαμασιακός

2η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 4 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Λάρισα 2012 3 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
ΠΟΕ 0 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Αμυγδαλέα 5 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Βούναινα 1 – 2 Συκούριο

3η Αγωνιστική

Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Λάρισα 2012 3 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Τσαριτσάνη 4 – 1 Τύρναβος
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 1 Βούναινα
Συκούριο 2 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας

4η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Φαλανιακός 1 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Βούναινα 0 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 – 1 Συκούριο

5η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός 0 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 3 ΠΟΕ
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 – 0 Αμυγδαλέα
Δαμασιακός 2 – 1 Βούναινα
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Συκούριο 2 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

6η Αγωνιστική

Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Φαλανιακός
ΠΟΕ 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Βούναινα 0 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 5 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 3 Συκούριο

7η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 4 – 1 Τύρναβος
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 0 Βούναινα
Λάρισα 2012 3 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιαννούλης
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δαμασιακός 2 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Συκούριο 1 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη

8η Αγωνιστική

Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 2 ΠΟΕ
Βούναινα 4 – 3 Τύρναβος
Ασταπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Αργυροπούλι 2 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Τσαριτσάνη 5 – 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Συκούριο

9η Αγωνιστική

Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 3 Βούναινα
ΠΟΕ 3 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Φαλανιακός 1 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 2 Αργυροπούλι
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 0 Τσαριτσάνη
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 3 Δαμασιακός
Συκούριο 0 – 3 Ηρακλής Λάρισας

10η Αγωνιστική

Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 4 – 1 Βούναινα
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 1 Τύρναβος
Τσαριτσάνη 4 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 0 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 1 Συκούριο

11η Αγωνιστική

Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 6 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Βούναινα 0 – 5 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
ΠΟΕ 1 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Τύρναβος 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Φαλανιακός 1 – 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Συκούριο 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012

12η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Τσαριτσάνη 3 – 1 Βούναινα
Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Αμυγδαλέα
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 1 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 0 Τύρναβος
Λάρισα 2012 2 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Συκούριο

13η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 2 Δαμασιακός
Βούναινα 0 – 2 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Συκούριο 1 – 1 Φαλανιακός

14η Αγωνιστική

Τσαριτσάνη 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Λάρισα 2012 1 – 0 Βούναινα
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 3 Αμυγδαλέα
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Συκούριο

15η Αγωνιστική

Τσαριτσάνη 4 – 2 Δαμασιακός
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Βούναινα 3 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Αμυγδαλέα 0 – 1 Τύρναβος
Συκούριο 1 – 0 ΠΟΕ

16η Αγωνιστική

Δαμασιακός 0 – 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 4 Τσαριτσάνη
Λάρισα 2012 3 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός 2 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Τύρναβος 5 – 1 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
ΠΟΕ 0 – 2 Βούναινα
Αμυγδαλέα 3 – 1 Συκούριο

17η Αγωνιστική

Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Δαμασιακός 1 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 – 1 Τύρναβος
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 2 ΠΟΕ
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 3 Αμυγδαλέα
Συκούριο 1 – 1 Βούναινα

18η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 0 Λάρισα 2012
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Φαλανιακός 1 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Τσαριτσάνη
ΠΟΕ 4 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Αμυγδαλέα 0 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Βούναινα 3 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 3 Συκούριο

19η Αγωνιστική

Λάρισα 2012 2 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 2 – 1 Τύρναβος
Δαμασιακός 1 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 0 Βούναινα
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Συκούριο 3 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης

20η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Λάρισα 2012
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αμυγδαλέα 1 – 1 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Βούναινα 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 2 Τσαριτσάνη
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 2 Αργυροπούλι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 1 Συκούριο

21η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός 1 – 2 Τύρναβος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Λάρισα 2012 0 – 1 Αμυγδαλέα
Βλαχογιάννι 4 – 1 Βούναινα
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 3 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Τσαριτσάνη 2 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Συκούριο 0 – 2 Αργυροπούλι

22η Αγωνιστική

Τύρναβος 24/02 ΠΟΕ
Αμυγδαλέα 24/02 Φαλανιακός
Βούναινα 24/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 24/02 Λάρισα 2012
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 24/02 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 24/02 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Αργυροπούλι 24/02 Δαμασιακός
Τσαριτσάνη 24/02 Συκούριο

23η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 04/03 Αμυγδαλέα
Τύρναβος 04/03 Βούναινα
Φαλανιακός 04/03 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 04/03 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Λάρισα 2012 04/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Βλαχογιάννι 04/03 Αργυροπούλι
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 04/03 Τσαριτσάνη
Συκούριο 04/03 Δαμασιακός

24η Αγωνιστική

Βούναινα 10/03 Αμυγδαλέα
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 10/03 ΠΟΕ
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 10/03 Τύρναβος
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 10/03 Φαλανιακός
Αργυροπούλι 10/03 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Τσαριτσάνη 10/03 Λάρισα 2012
Δαμασιακός 10/03 Βλαχογιάννι
Ηρακλής Λάρισας 10/03 Συκούριο

25η Αγωνιστική

Βούναινα 18/03 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αμυγδαλέα 18/03 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
ΠΟΕ 18/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 18/03 Αργυροπούλι
Φαλανιακός 18/03 Τσαριτσάνη
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 18/03 Δαμασιακός
Λάρισα 2012 18/03 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Συκούριο 18/03 Βλαχογιάννι

26η Αγωνιστική

Ηρακλής Λάρισας 24/03 Φαλανιακός
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 24/03 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 24/03 Βούναινα
Αργυροπούλι 24/03 Αμυγδαλέα
Τσαριτσάνη 24/03 ΠΟΕ
Δαμασιακός 24/03 Τύρναβος
Βλαχογιάννι 24/03 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Λάρισα 2012 24/03 Συκούριο

27η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 01/04 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 01/04 Αργυροπούλι
Βούναινα 01/04 Τσαριτσάνη
Αμυγδαλέα 01/04 Δαμασιακός
ΠΟΕ 01/04 Ηρακλής Λάρισας
Τύρναβος 01/04 Βλαχογιάννι
Φαλανιακός 01/04 Λάρισα 2012
Συκούριο 01/04 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

28η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι /04 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τσαριτσάνη /04 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Δαμασιακός /04 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Ηρακλής Λάρισας /04 Βούναινα
Βλαχογιάννι /04 Αμυγδαλέα
Λάρισα 2012 /04 ΠΟΕ
Δωτιέας Αγιάς /04 Τύρναβος
Φαλανιακός /04 Συκούριο

 

Facebook Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com