Α΄ ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2020 – 2021

Η Βαθμολογία (5η Αγωνιστική)

1. Δωτιέας Αγιάς      12 – 1   15
2. Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης      7 – 3   12
3. Φαλανιακός      15 – 5   11
4. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      10 – 2   10
5. Αμπελωνιακός      6 – 3   10
6. Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας      13 – 11   10
7. Μαυροβούνι      7 – 5   10
8. Δαμασιακός      6 – 4   10
9. Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας      8 – 5   8
10. Αργυροπούλι      12 – 7   6 *
11. Πύρρος      8 – 14   6
12. Κιλελέρ      4 – 5   5
13. Βλαχογιάννι      9 – 13   4
14. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      3 – 5   3 *
15. Γόννοι      3 – 16   3
16. Αμπελιά      3 – 7   1
17. ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ      3 – 8   1

* Ο Τύρναβος έχει παραιτηθεί από το πρωτάθλημα.

1η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι 1 – 3 Νίκαια
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 1 Αμπελωνιακός
Πύρρος 1 – 6 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 2 Κιλελέρ
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 2 Δαμασιακός
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 1 Αμπελιά
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Γόννοι
Τύρναβος 0 – 3 α.α. Μαυροβούνι

2η Αγωνιστική

Μαυροβούνι 0 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Κιλελέρ 1 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Γόννοι 1 – 3 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Δαμασιακός 2 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Αμπελιά 1 – 2 Πύρρος
Νίκαια 3 – 6 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 – 0 α.α. Τύρναβος

3η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Κιλελέρ
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Αργυροπούλι 7 – 1 Γόννοι
Πύρρος 0 – 2 Αμπελωνιακός
Φαλανιακός 1 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Νίκαια 2 – 1 Αμπελιά
Τύρναβος 0 – 3 α.α. Δωτιέας Αγιάς

4η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Κιλελέρ 1 – 3 Αργυροπούλι
Βλαχογιάννι 3 – 4 Πύρρος
Γόννοι 0 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 1 Νίκαια
Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Αμπελιά
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 0 α.α. Τύρναβος

5η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 1 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Αργυροπούλι Αναβ. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Πύρρος 1 – 2 Μαυροβούνι
Φαλανιακός 0 – 0 Κιλελέρ
Νίκαια 4 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Αμπελιά 0 – 1 Γόννοι
Δαμασιακός 0 – 1 Αμπελωνιακός
Τύρναβος 0 – 3 α.α. Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας

6η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 3 – 0 α.α. Τύρναβος
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 31/10 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 31/10 Αργυροπούλι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 31/10 Πύρρος
Μαυροβούνι 31/10 Νίκαια
Κιλελέρ 31/10 Αμπελιά
Βλαχογιάννι 31/10 Δαμασιακός
Γόννοι 31/10 Αμπελωνιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 01/11 Φαλανιακός