Α ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2022 – 2023

Η Βαθμολογία (15η Αγωνιστική)

1. Κιλελέρ      51 – 7   42
2. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      48 – 9   40
3. Μαυροβούνι      34 – 13   34
4. Φαλανιακός      17 – 18   25
5. Δαμασιακός      22 – 13   24
6. Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης    19 – 17   23
7. Γόννοι      20 – 20   22
8. Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας    33 – 28   21
9. Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης       11 – 15   21
10. Βλαχογιάννι      18 – 25   16
11. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      16 – 22   14
12. Συκούριο      13 – 28   14
13. Πελασγιώτιδα       19 – 29   13

—————–ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ—————–

14. Μακρυχώρι      11 – 29   11
15. Μελισσοχώρι      13 – 28   10
16. Τύρναβος      11 – 55   4

Πίνακας Σκόρερ

13 Γκολ: Κουβελάς (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ), Χριστοδούλου (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας/Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ).

12 Γκολ: Τσιάκος (Φαλανιακός).

10 Γκολ: Μπλατσέρης, Κερμελίδης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Χασομέρης (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ).

8 Γκολ: Γκανάβας (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Αναγνώστης (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ).

7 Γκολ: Σπανός (Α.Ο. Μαυροβουνίου), Μανακούσιος Δ. (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Γελαλής (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου).

6 Γκολ: Ραμάι (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου), Τσούτσας (Δαμασιακός/Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Μάντζιαρης (Όλυμπος Γόννων), Παπακωνσταντίνου (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων).

5 Γκολ: Νικόλι (Αστέρας Μελισσοχωρίου), Τσατσελλάρι Λ. (Τύρναβος), Μπατζέλας Ν., Μπέτσης (Α.Ο. Μαυροβουνίου).

4 Γκολ: Κακαζούκης (Α.Ο. Μαυροβουνίου), Οσμάνι, Τσέλα (Πελασγιώτιδα), Χαζίζι (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Βαγενάς, Τσακίρης (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ), Δραχαλίβας Στ. (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Δεληχάς (Δαμασιακός).

3 Γκολ: Κουμπούρας, Μακρής, Γκαραλιάκος, Κούλπας (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Πράπας, Εμμανουήλ (Α.Ο. Μαυροβουνίου), Καρβούνης (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Χριστώνης, Κουσιώρας (Πελασγιώτιδα), Γκαλμπογκίνης, Νερπιέτρι (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Καραμάνος (Αστέρας Μελισσοχωρίου), Δημητρέλης, Τσιάλτας (Δαμασιακός), Ντιντής (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ), Καρβούνης, Νάστας (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Γκουντίκας (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Κίτσιος (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης/Όλυμπος Γόννων), Γαγάρας (Όλυμπος Γόννων).

2 Γκολ: Φασούλας, Μπαρούτας, Αντωνίου, Παπαγεωργίου (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ), Λάκης, Αλεξίου, Κυπαρίσσης, Φράντζας (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου), Δάσσιος Δ. (Πελασγιώτιδα), Δημολιός, Λάιος (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Δριστέλας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Κόκκινος, Ντούρας (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Δούκας, Καρακάνος, Κυριάκος (Δαμασιακός), Ακριβόπουλος, Μπατζέλας Β. (Α.Ο. Μαυροβούνι), Μπούμπουλης Αθ., Μπούμπουλης Ευαγ., Σερίφης (Όλυμπος Γόννων), Χουτεσιώτης, Τσαπατόρης, Νικολακούλης (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Κώτσιας, Κορδέλας (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου), Καρέλας (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης).

1 Γκολ: Παπαχρήστος (Α.Ε. Κιλελέρ), Κόκρας, Κολτσίδας, Ζαϊρές Γ. (Όλυμπος Γόννων), Παληγιάννης, Ιωαννίδης, Κωνσταντινίδης (Δόξα Βλαχογιαννίου), Παπαθανασίου, Ακρίβος (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Τσιάγκος, Κυρατζής, Πέτρου (Δαμασιακός), Τζιούρας, Χάμος, Αγγέλης (Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου), Αθανασιάς, Μπάγκας Δ., Θάνος (Α.Ο. Μαυροβουνίου), Καραμπούζης, Χουσενάι, Αετόπουλος, Πασσιάς, Ματούλας, Φουρίκης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Δεμίσης, Χοτάι, Χίσα, Γκαμπούρας, Σαμαράς (Αετός Μακρυχωρίου), Μπιρόλ, Περδίκης, Παραφέστας, Σδράλης Αθ., Βασιλειάδης (Αστέρας Μελισσοχωρίου), Ντούφας, Βλαχάκης, Λαγιόκαπας, Γανός (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Δημήρης, Παπαγεωργίου, Κουρτεσιώτης, Ανατολίτης, Κυρίτσης (Φαλανιακός), Γαλάρας, Τσατσελάρι Ρ., Καρράς, Μπάκος Ι., Κατσαρός (Τύρναβος), Γκαλγκανόπουλος, Αθανασιάδης, Αρσένης (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Μπάκος Κ. (Σμόλικας Φαλάνης), Γελαλής, Χριστοδουλάτος,  (Πελασγιώτιδα).

* Με bold οι σκόρερ της 15ης Αγωνιστικής.

1η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 1 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Γόννοι 1 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Βλαχογιάννι 4 – 2 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Δαμασιακός 5 – 0 Τύρναβος
Συκούριο 1 – 1 Πελασγιώτιδα
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Μακρυχώρι 2 – 3 Μελισσοχώρι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

2η Αγωνιστική

Γόννοι 0 – 4 Κιλελέρ
Φαλανιακός 2 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 2 – 3 Συκούριο
Τύρναβος 0 – 7 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Πελασγιώτιδα 2 – 3 Μακρυχώρι
Μαυροβούνι 3 – 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Μελισσοχώρι 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

3η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 3 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Δαμασιακός 1 – 1 Γόννοι
Συκούριο 0 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 5 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 4 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 – 1 Τύρναβος
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 3 – 0 Πελασγιώτιδα
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 1 Μελισσοχώρι

4η Αγωνιστική

Δαμασιακός 0 – 1 Κιλελέρ
Βλαχογιάννι 3 – 1 Συκούριο
Γόννοι 0 – 4 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 3 – 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Τύρναβος 0 – 3 Μελισσοχώρι
Πελασγιώτιδα 0 – 2 Μαυροβούνι

5η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 7 – 0 Συκούριο
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Μακρυχώρι 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 – 0 Γόννοι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Μελισσοχώρι 1 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Μαυροβούνι 4 – 0 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Τύρναβος 1 – 2 Πελασγιώτιδα

6η Αγωνιστική

Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 0 Κιλελέρ
Συκούριο 2 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Δαμασιακός 0 – 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Γόννοι 3 – 1 Μελισσοχώρι
Φαλανιακός 1 – 3 Μαυροβούνι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 2 – 0 Πελασγιώτιδα
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 6 – 3 Τύρναβος

7η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 4 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 0 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 0 Συκούριο
Μελισσοχώρι 0 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Μαυροβούνι 3 – 1 Βλαχογιάννι
Πελασγιώτιδα 2 – 2 Γόννοι
Τύρναβος 1 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας

8η Αγωνιστική

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1 – 3 Κιλελέρ
Μακρυχώρι 3 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 5 – 0 Μελισσοχώρι
Συκούριο 1 – 2 Μαυροβούνι
Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Πελασγιώτιδα
Βλαχογιάννι 3 – 1 Τύρναβος
Γόννοι 0 – 0 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης

9η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 6 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μελισσοχώρι 1 – 2 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Μαυροβούνι 3 – 1 Μακρυχώρι
Πελασγιώτιδα 2 – 4 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Τύρναβος 1 – 1 Συκούριο
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 3 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 3 Γόννοι

10η Αγωνιστική

Μελισσοχώρι 0 – 2 Κιλελέρ
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 2 – 3 Μαυροβούνι
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 – 2 Πελασγιώτιδα
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 1 Τύρναβος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2 – 5 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Συκούριο 2 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Δαμασιακός 2 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Βλαχογιάννι 2 – 2 Γόννοι

11η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 2 – 0 Μαυροβούνι
Πελασγιώτιδα 3 – 0 Μελισσοχώρι
Τύρναβος 0 – 5 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 2 – 2 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Φαλανιακός 0 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Γόννοι 2 – 0 Συκούριο
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Δαμασιακός

12η Αγωνιστική

Πελασγιώτιδα 0 – 5 Κιλελέρ
Μαυροβούνι 5 – 0 Τύρναβος
Μελισσοχώρι 1 – 3 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 0 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 0 Γόννοι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Συκούριο 0 – 2 Δαμασιακός

13η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 8 – 1 Τύρναβος
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 2 – 1 Πελασγιώτιδα
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Φαλανιακός 2 – 1 Μελισσοχώρι
Γόννοι 0 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Δαμασιακός 5 – 0 Μακρυχώρι
Συκούριο 0 – 4 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

14η Αγωνιστική

Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 1 – 3 Κιλελέρ
Τύρναβος 0 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Πελασγιώτιδα 1 – 1 Φαλανιακός
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 1  Γόννοι
Μελισσοχώρι 0 – 2 Βλαχογιάννι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 – 2 Συκούριο
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 3 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

15η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 2 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Γόννοι 5 – 1 Τύρναβος
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 3 Πελασγιώτιδα
Δαμασιακός 1 – 2 Μαυροβούνι
Συκούριο 0 – 0 Μελισσοχώρι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 0 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μακρυχώρι 0 – 0 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

16η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός 05/02 Κιλελέρ
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 05/02 Γόννοι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 05/02 Βλαχογιάννι
Τύρναβος 05/02 Δαμασιακός
Πελασγιώτιδα 05/02 Συκούριο
Μαυροβούνι 05/02 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μελισσοχώρι 05/02 Μακρυχώρι
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 05/02 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης

17η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 11/02 Γόννοι
Βλαχογιάννι 11/02 Φαλανιακός
Δαμασιακός 11/02 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Συκούριο 11/02 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 11/02 Τύρναβος
Μακρυχώρι 11/02 Πελασγιώτιδα
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 11/02 Μαυροβούνι
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 11/02 Μελισσοχώρι

18η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 19/02 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 19/02 Μακρυχώρι
Τύρναβος 19/02 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Πελασγιώτιδα 19/02 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μελισσοχώρι 19/02 Μαυροβούνι
Βλαχογιάννι 19/02 Κιλελέρ
Γόννοι 19/02 Δαμασιακός
Φαλανιακός 19/02 Συκούριο

19η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ 25/02 Δαμασιακός
Συκούριο 25/02 Βλαχογιάννι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 25/02 Γόννοι
Μακρυχώρι 25/02 Φαλανιακός
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 25/02 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 25/02 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Μελισσοχώρι 25/02 Τύρναβος
Μαυροβούνι 25/02 Πελασγιώτιδα

20η Αγωνιστική

Συκούριο -/03 Κιλελέρ
Δαμασιακός -/03 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βλαχογιάννι -/03 Μακρυχώρι
Γόννοι -/03 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Φαλανιακός -/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης -/03 Μελισσοχώρι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας -/03 Μαυροβούνι
Πελασγιώτιδα -/03 Τύρναβος

21η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ -/03 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μακρυχώρι -/03 Συκούριο
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης -/03 Δαμασιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/03 Βλαχογιάννι
Μελισσοχώρι -/03 Γόννοι
Μαυροβούνι -/03 Φαλανιακός
Πελασγιώτιδα -/03 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Τύρναβος -/03 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας

22η Αγωνιστική

Μακρυχώρι -/03 Κιλελέρ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/03 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Συκούριο -/03 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δαμασιακός -/03 Μελισσοχώρι
Βλαχογιάννι -/03 Μαυροβούνι
Γόννοι -/03 Πελασγιώτιδα
Φαλανιακός -/03 Τύρναβος
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας -/03 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης

23η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ -/03 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/03 Μακρυχώρι
Μελισσοχώρι -/03 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Μαυροβούνι -/03 Συκούριο
Πελασγιώτιδα -/03 Δαμασιακός
Τύρναβος -/03 Βλαχογιάννι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας -/03 Γόννοι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης -/03 Φαλανιακός

24η Αγωνιστική

Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/04 Κιλελέρ
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης -/04 Μελισσοχώρι
Μακρυχώρι -/04 Μαυροβούνι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/04 Πελασγιώτιδα
Συκούριο -/04 Τύρναβος
Δαμασιακός -/04 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Βλαχογιάννι -/04 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Γόννοι -/04 Φαλανιακός

25η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ -/04 Μελισσοχώρι
Μαυροβούνι -/04 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Πελασγιώτιδα -/04 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Τύρναβος -/04 Μακρυχώρι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας -/04 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης -/04 Συκούριο
Φαλανιακός -/04 Δαμασιακός
Γόννοι -/04 Βλαχογιάννι

26η Αγωνιστική

Μαυροβούνι -/04 Κιλελέρ
Μελισσοχώρι -/04 Πελασγιώτιδα
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/04 Τύρναβος
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης -/04 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Μακρυχώρι -/04 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/04 Φαλανιακός
Συκούριο -/04 Γόννοι
Δαμασιακός -/04 Βλαχογιάννι

27η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ -/ Πελασγιώτιδα
Τύρναβος -/ Μαυροβούνι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας -/ Μελισσοχώρι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης -/ Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Φαλανιακός -/ Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Γόννοι -/ Μακρυχώρι
Βλαχογιάννι -/ Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Δαμασιακός -/ Συκούριο

28η Αγωνιστική

Τύρναβος -/ Κιλελέρ
Πελασγιώτιδα -/ Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Μαυροβούνι -/ Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Μελισσοχώρι -/ Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/ Γόννοι
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης -/ Βλαχογιάννι
Μακρυχώρι -/ Δαμασιακός
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/ Συκούριο

29η Αγωνιστική

Κιλελέρ -/ Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης -/ Τύρναβος
Φαλανιακός -/ Πελασγιώτιδα
Γόννοι -/ Μαυροβούνι
Βλαχογιάννι -/ Μελισσοχώρι
Δαμασιακός -/ Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Συκούριο -/ Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων -/ Μακρυχώρι

30η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης -/ Κιλελέρ
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας -/ Φαλανιακός
Τύρναβος -/ Γόννοι
Πελασγιώτιδα -/ Βλαχογιάννι
Μαυροβούνι -/ Δαμασιακός
Μελισσοχώρι -/ Συκούριο
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης -/ Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης -/ Μακρυχώρι