Γ’ Εθνική 2ος Όμιλος 2022-23

Η Βαθμολογία (11η Αγωνιστική)

1. Κοζάνη      28 – 4  27
2. Πιερικός      17 – 10   22
3. Δωτιέας Αγιάς    9 – 16   17
4. ΠΟΕ       9 – 7   17
5. Χανιώτης      14 – 16   16
6. Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου       24 – 14   15
7. Σβορώνος       13 – 14   15
8. Εθνικός N. Κεραμιδίου      12 – 10   14

————-ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ————–

9. ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης      13 – 21   13
10. Καστοριά      6 – 10   13
11. Μακεδονικός Φούφα       9 – 12   11
12. Ολυμπιακός Βόλου      7 – 10   11
13. ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης      7 – 18   10
14. Εδεσσαϊκός      10 – 16   7

1η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 – 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
ΠΟΕ 1 – 1 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 2 – 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Εδεσσαϊκός 1 – 0 Πιερικός
Σβορώνος 1 – 2 Χανιώτης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 5 Κοζάνη
Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου 0 – 0 Καστοριά

2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 2 – 0 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 1 – 1 Εδεσσαϊκός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 – 0 Σβορώνος
Χανιώτης 1 – 2 Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου
Πιερικός 3 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Κοζάνη 2 – 0 Καστοριά

3η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 – 1 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Εδεσσαϊκός 1 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Σβορώνος 2 – 0 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 0 – 5 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 0 – 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Καστοριά 2 – 1 Πιερικός
Κοζάνη 4 – 0 Χανιώτης

4η Αγωνιστική

Εδεσσαϊκός 2 – 3 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 2 – 4 Σβορώνος
ΠΟΕ 1 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 0 – 1 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 3 – 0 Καστοριά
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 – 1 Κοζάνη
Πιερικός 0 – 0 Χανιώτης

5η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 3 – 1 Σβορώνος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Εδεσσαϊκός
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 5 – 2 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Καστοριά 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Κοζάνη 4 – 0 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Χανιώτης 4 – 3 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Πιερικός 1 – 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

6η Αγωνιστική

Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Σβορώνος 1 – 0 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Εδεσσαϊκός 2 – 2 Καστορία
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 0 – 4 Κοζάνη
ΠΟΕ 2 – 3 Χανιώτης
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 1 – 2 Πιερικός
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 2 – 2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

7η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονίκος Φούφα 0 – 0 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Καστοριά 1 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Κοζάνη 2 – 0 Σβορώνος
Χανιώτης 0 – 0 Εδεσσαϊκός
Πιερικός 4 – 3 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 – 1 ΠΟΕ
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 4 – 0 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης

8η Αγωνιστική

Καστοριά 0 – 1 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 1 – 1 Κοζάνη
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 1 Χανιώτης
Σβορώνος 0 – 2 Πιερικός
Εδεσσαϊκός 1 – 2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 1 – 0 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
ΠΟΕ 0 – 1 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης

9η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0 – 2 Κοζάνη
Χανιώτης 1 – 0 Καστοριά
Πιερικός 2 – 1 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 2 – 2 Σβορώνος
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 3 – 1 Εδεσσαϊκός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 0 – 1 ΠΟΕ

10η Αγωνιστική

Χανιώτης 1 – 0 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Κοζάνη 2 – 0 Πιερικός
Καστοριά 0 – 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 2 – 2 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 2 – 0 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Σβορώνος 0 – 0 ΠΟΕ
Εδεσσαϊκός 1 – 2 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης

11η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 1 – 2 Πιερικός
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 – 1 Χανιώτης
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 1 – 1 Κοζάνη
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 0 – 1 Καστοριά
ΠΟΕ 1 – 0 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 0 – 0 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Σβορώνος 1 – 0 Εδεσσαϊκός

12η Αγωνιστική

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 04/02 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Πιερικός 04/02 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Χανιώτης 04/02 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Κοζάνη 04/02 ΠΟΕ
Καστοριά 04/02 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 04/02 Εδεσσαϊκός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 04/02 Σβορώνος

13η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 08/02 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 08/02 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
ΠΟΕ 08/02 Πιερικός
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 08/02 Χανιώτης
Εδεσσαϊκός 08/02 Κοζάνη
Σβορώνος 08/02 Καστοριά
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 08/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς

14η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 12/02 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 12/02 ΠΟΕ
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 12/02 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης
Πιερικός 12/02 Εδεσσαϊκός
Χανιώτης 12/02 Σβορώνος
Κοζάνη 12/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Καστοριά 12/02 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου

15η Αγωνιστική

Μακεδονικός Φούφα 19/02 ΠΟΕ
ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 19/02 ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης
Εδεσσαϊκός 19/02 Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου
Σβορώνος 19/02 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 19/02 Πιερικός
Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου 19/02 Χανιώτης
Καστοριά 19/02 Κοζάνη

16η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 26/02 Μακεδονικός Φούφα
ΠΟΕ 26/02 Εδεσσαϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ Κρηστώνης 26/02 Σβορώνος
Κεραυνός Αγγελοχωρίου 26/02 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 26/02 Εθνικός Ν. Κεραμιδίου
Πιερικός 26/02 Καστοριά
Χανιώτης 26/02 Κοζάνη