Α ΕΠΣ Λάρισας 2021 – 2022

Η Βαθμολογία (9η Αγωνιστική)

1. Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης      23 – 5   25
2. Δωτιέας Αγιάς      16 – 7   23
3. Κιλελέρ      18 – 4   20
4. Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας      22 – 10   20
5. Φαλανιακός      24 – 5   19
6. Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων      14 – 4   19
7. Αμπελιά      13 – 15   13
8. Αργυροπούλι      12 – 9   13
9. Μαυροβούνι      8 – 10   12
10. Δαμασιακός      10 – 16   11
11. Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης      4 – 9   10
12. Σμόλικας Φαλάνης      12 – 20   10
13. Γόννοι      6 – 12   8
14. Πύρρος      6 – 17   6
15. Αμπελωνιακός      7 – 14   5
16. Βλαχογιάννι      3 – 14   4
17. ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ      2 – 16   4
18. Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας      5 – 18   2

Πίνακας των Σκόρερ

8 Γκολ: Γκουντίκας (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας).

6 Γκολ: Τσιάκος (Φαλανιακός).

5 Γκολ: Λεσάι (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Πρισακάρου (Σμόλικας), Δραχαλίβας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Χουσενάι (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας).

4 Γκολ: Ντούφας, Πεπκολάι (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Κουβελάς (Κιλελέρ).

3 Γκολ: Λόλας (Φαλανιακός), Τζατζάκης (Αργυροπούλι), Σεμερτζίδης, Βλαχάκης (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Γιώργης (Πύρρος), Τζέκα (Κιλελέρ), Παπακωνσταντίνου, Κερμελίδης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Βούκιας, Αλεξόπουλος Στ. (Αμπελωνιακός), Τσούτσας (Δαμασιακός), Γκανάβας (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Ντακούλας (Δωτιέας Αγιάς).

2 Γκολ: Λαβαντσιώτης, Φουρίκης (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Γαρυφαλλόπουλος, Λυγούρας Β. (Φαλανιακός), Καρατζούκος, Αντωνίου, Σπύρου, Τσαπατόρης (Αμπελιά), Καλόγηρος, Σακοράφας (Αργυροπούλι), Μπόντε Ντ. (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Γκαραλιάκος (Κιλελέρ), Ζαϊρές, Κόκρας (Γόννοι), Φάσσας (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Κατσιάνος (Νέα Πολιτεία), Περδίκης (Σμόλικας), Πασιάς (Μαυροβούνι), Μακρής (Δωτιέας Αγιάς).

1 Γκολ: Αυλογιάρης, Αθανασούλης (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης), Τζέφρι Σ. (Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων), Γκιόνα (Αμπελωνιακός), Μπάκος Ι., Αλεξίου, Φακίτσας Σ. (Βλαχογιάννι), Μπάγκας Κ., Πίρε, Μπάγκας Δ. (Μαυροβούνι), Πατσιωτός, Σούλι (Δωτιέας Αγιάς), Πετράκης, Ανδρεόπουλος (Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας), Καρακάνος, Κορδαλής, Ζιόμπουρας, Τσακίρης (Κιλελέρ), Χριστοδούλου Χάμος, Χατζής, Πλίτσης (Αμπελιά), Λούτσος, Σκούπρας, Μουσιάρης Δ., Οικονόμου (Δαμασιακός), Λιάκος, Κόκκινος, Μανακούσιος Δ., Καρυώτης (Σμόλικας), Παπανικολάου, Κούρτης, Ζαρκαδής (Νέα Πολιτεία), Πανταζής Ηλ., Λάιος, Μπλέντι Μ. (Φαλανιακός), Νούσιας, Χύσα, Σουλάι (Πύρρος), Σερίφης, Μπούμπουλης Ευάγγ. (Γόννοι), Φουρτούνας, Βασιλειάδης (Αργυροπούλι), Ντούφας (Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης), Γκουγκουλιάς, Κανιούρας (ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ).

1η Αγωνιστική

Πύρρος 0 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 1 Σμόλικας
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 0 – 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Αργυροπούλι 1 – 2 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 2 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Γόννοι 0 – 1 Κιλελέρ
Αμπελιά 2 – 2 Δαμασιακός
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 3 Φαλανιακός

2η Αγωνιστική

Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 3 – 0 Πύρρος
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 4 – 0 Γόννοι
Μαυροβούνι 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Κιλελέρ 3 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Σμόλικας 3 – 5 Αμπελιά
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 – 2 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Δαμασιακός 0 – 5 Φαλανιακός

3η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι 4 – 3 Πύρρος
Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Γόννοι 1 – 3 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 0 – 2 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Αμπελιά 0 – 0 Μαυροβούνι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 0 – 2 Κιλελέρ
Φαλανιακός 4 – 0 Σμόλικας
Δαμασιακός 1 – 3 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

4η Αγωνιστική

Βλαχογιάννι 1 – 1 Αργυροπούλι
Πύρρος 0 – 2 Γόννοι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 1 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 4 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Αμπελιά
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 2 Φαλανιακός
Κιλελέρ 2 – 0 Δαμασιακός
Σμόλικας 0 – 4 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης

5η Αγωνιστική

Αμπελωνιακός 0 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Αργυροπούλι 0 – 0 Γόννοι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 0 – 2 Πύρρος
Αμπελιά 0 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 1 – 1 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Φαλανιακός 2 – 3 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Δαμασιακός 0 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Σμόλικας 1 – 3 Κιλελέρ

6η Αγωνιστική

Αμπελωνιακός 2 – 3 Αργυροπούλι
Γόννοι 1 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 2 Αμπελιά
Πύρρος 1 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 4 – 2 Δαμασιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 1 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1 – 2 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Μαυροβούνι 2 – 1 Κιλελέρ

7η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι 0 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αμπελιά 3 – 2 Αμπελωνιακός
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 2 – 2 Γόννοι
Φαλανιακός 1 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Δαμασιακός 1 – 0 Πύρρος
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 3 – 0 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 2 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας
Κιλελέρ 1 – 1 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Μαυροβούνι 0 – 1 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

8η Αγωνιστική

Αμπελιά 0 – 0 Αργυροπούλι
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 2 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Αμπελωνιακός 1 – 0 Φαλανιακός
Γόννοι 0 – 1 Δαμασιακός
Βλαχογιάννι 0 – 2 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
Πύρρος 0 – 3 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 0 – 0 Κιλελέρ
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 1 – 1 Μαυροβούνι
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 1 – 0 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων

9η Αγωνιστική

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2 – 0 Αμπελωνιακός
Φαλανιακός 7 – 1 Αμπελιά
Δαμασιακός 3 – 0 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αργυροπούλι 3 – 0 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 1 – 0 Γόννοι
Κιλελέρ 5 – 0 Βλαχογιάννι
Μαυροβούνι 2 – 0 Πύρρος
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 3 – 1 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 3 – 2 Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας

10η Αγωνιστική

Φαλανιακός 04/12 Αργυροπούλι
Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας 04/12 Δαμασιακός
Αμπελιά 04/12 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης
ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ 04/12 Σμόλικας Φαλάνης
Αμπελωνιακός 04/12 Κιλελέρ
Γόννοι 04/12 Μαυροβούνι
Βλαχογιάννι 04/12 Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Πύρρος 04/12 Δωτιέας Αγιάς
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 04/12 Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης

11η Αγωνιστική

Αργυροπούλι 12/12 Δαμασιακός
Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 12/12 Φαλανιακός
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης 12/12 Αστραπή Ν. Πολιτείας
Κιλελέρ 12/12 Αμπελιά
Μαυροβούνι 12/12 ΠΑΟΛ Αβέρωφ
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 12/12 Αμπελωνιακός
Δωτιέας Αγιάς 12/12 Γόννοι
Παναγροτικός Νίκαιας 12/12 Βλαχογιάννι
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης 12/12 Πύρρος